100% TOXIN FREE SKINCARE

How to Clay the right way!!!

May 11, 2016

1/1
Please reload

Copyright © 2018 Makessence Inc. Canada.   Click to view our Privacy Policy and Terms of Use.   All rights reserved.

Kokum

Kokum Butter is native to India and is extracted directly from the fruit bloomed of the Garcinia indicia tree for its healing properties that go far beyond the realm of beauty. This butter is non-comedogenic and it’s quickly absorbed into the skin without leaving a greasy feel. Often underrated Kokum Butter is known to promote skin elasticity, prevention of skin dryness, and restoration of damaged skin thanks to its rich amounts of anti-oxidants that bind with free radicals and prevent oxidative

Go to link